Experience

Season Club Category League Staff Note
2004–2005 HK Kromeriz U 9 mini-hockey tournaments Assistant Coach  
2005–2006 HK Kromeriz U 9 mini-hockey tournaments Assistant Coach  
2006–2007 HK Kromeriz U 9 mini-hockey tournaments Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 10 U 10 Regional League Head Coach  
2007–2008 HK Kromeriz Skating School   Assistant Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 8 mini-hockey tournaments Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 9 mini-hockey tournaments Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 16 League 2 Assistant Coach 13th place
2008–2009 HK Kromeriz Skating school   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 9 U 9 mini-hockey tournaments Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 10 U 10 Regional League Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 16 U 16 League 3 Assistant Coach 3rd place, Regional Winner
2009–2010 HK Kroměříž Skating School   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 10 U 10 Regional League Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach  
2010–2011 HK Kromeriz Skating School   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 12 "A" U 12 Regional League Head Coach 1st place 
  HK Kromeriz U 12 "B" U 12 Regional League Head Coach 1st place
  HK Kromeriz U 20 U 20 Legue 3 Assistant Coach 7th place 
2011–2012 HK Kromeriz Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HK Kromeriz Skating School   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 1st place
      U 12 Regional League (Final Group)   2nd place
  HK Kromeriz U 14 U 14 Regional League Head Coach 4th place 
      U 14 Regional League (Final Group)   4th place 
2012–2013 HK Kromeriz Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HK Kromeriz Skating School   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 2nd place 
  HK Kromeriz   U 12 Regional League (Final Group)   3rd place 
  HK Kromeriz U 14 U 14 Regional League Head Coach 2nd place
      U 14 Regional League (Final Group)   1st place 
  Zlin Region U 14 - year 1999 Tournaments Coach  
2013–2014 HK Kromeriz Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HK Kromeriz Skating School   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 1st place 
      U 12 Regional League (Final Group)   4th place 
  HK Kromeriz U 14 U 14 Regional League Head Coach 1st place
      U 14 Regional League (Final Group)   1st place
  HK Kromeriz U 16 U 16 Legue 2 Head Coach 4tj place 
  Zlin region U 14 - year 2000 Tournaments Coach  
2014–2015 HK Kromeriz Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HK Kromeriz Skating School   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 8th place 
      U 12 Regional League (Final Group)   3rd place 
  HK Kromeriz U 14 U 14 Regional League Head Coach 4th place
      U 14 Regional League (Final Group)   5th place 
  HK Kromeriz U 16 U 16 League 2 Head Coach 2nd place
  Zlin region U 14 - year 2001 Tournaments, Czech republic Championship Coach  
  CSLH Regional Coach CSLH      
2015–2016 HK Kromeriz Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HK Kromeriz Skating School   Head Coach  
  HK Kromeriz U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 7th place 
  HK Kromeriz U 14 U 14 Regional League Head Coach 5th place 
  HK Kromeriz U 16 U 16 Legue 2 Head Coach 1st place
      U 16 Legue (Final Group)   3rd place
  HK Kromeriz U 17 U 17 Legue 3 Assistant Coach 1st place
  Zlin Region U 14 - year 2002 Tournaments Coach  
  CSLH Youth Coach CSLH      
2016–2017 HC ZUBR Prerov Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 6th place
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 14 U 14 Regional League Head Coach 1st place
      Czech Republic Championship - Hradec Králové   3rd place in Czech Republic
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 16 U 16 League  Head Coach 5th place
      U 16 League (Rescue Group)   2nd place 
  Olomouc Region U 14 - year 2003 Czech Republic Championship - Chomutov Head Coach 1st place in Czech Republic
2017–2018 HC ZUBR Prerov Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 6th place
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 14 U 14 Regional League Head Coach 4th place
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 16 U 16 Legue Head Coach 4th place
      U 16 Legue (Final Group)   4th place
      Czech Republic Championship - Ostrava-Vítkovice    4th place in Czech Republic
  Olomouc Region U12 - year 2006 Tournaments    
2018–2019 HC ZUBR Prerov Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 12 U 12 Regional League Head Coach 6th place
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 14 U 16 Regional League Head Coach 4th place
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 16 U 16 League Head Coach 5th place
      U 16 Legue (Rescue Group)   1st place (to 1/2019)
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 19 U 19 Legue Head Coach 22th place (from 1/2019) Rescue
  HC ZUBR Prerov A-team Czech League 2 Asistent, Skills Coach 5th place (from 1/2019)
2019–2020 HC ZUBR Prerov Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 13 U 13 Regional League Head Coach Not Completed COVID-19
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 15 U 15 Regional League Head Coach Not Completed COVID-19
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 20 U 20 Legue 2 Head Coach 2nd place (Not Completed COVID-19)
2020-2021 HC ZUBR Prerov Youth Hockey Supervisor      
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 13 U 13 Regional League Head Coach Not Completed COVID-19
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 15 U 15 Regional League Head Coach Not Completed COVID-19
  HC ZUBR Prerov U 20 U 20 League 2 Head Coach Not Completed COVID-19

 



Type in search phrase and confirm below

Cancel searching
search